Course Information
Course | Section | Instructor | Times | Taken/Seats | Spaces Waiting | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRINCIPLES OF ACCT I (ACC111) | 1 | Kristi Quick | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 21/24 | 1 | B-204 |
PRINCIPLES OF ACCT I (ACC111) | 1 | Kristi Quick | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 21/24 | 1 | B-205 |
PRINCIPLES OF ACCT II (ACC112) | 1 | Kristi Quick | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 19/24 | 0 | B-205 |
INTERM ACCT II (ACC202) | 1 | Kristi Quick | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 10/15 | 0 | B-205 |
TAX ACCOUNTING I (ACC221) | 1 | Kristi Quick | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 23/24 | 0 | B-205 |
ACC INTERNSHIP (ACC295) | 1 | Kristi Quick | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
ART APPRECIATION (ART101W) | 1 | Christopher Wille | Unassigned | 16/25 | 0 | ARR |
DRAWING FUNDAMENTALS (ART110) | 1 | Max Martin | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 18/16 | 2 | B-305 |
PAINTING FUNDAMENTALS (ART111) | 1 | Max Martin | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 12/16 | 1 | B-305 |
INTRO GRAPHIC DESIGN (ART206) | 1 | Christopher Wille | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 13/15 | 0 | B-303 |
PAINTING FOR ARTISTS (ART211) | 1 | Max Martin | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 5/16 | 0 | B-305 |
CERAMICS FUNDAMENTALS (ART260) | 1 | Richard Reed | WED 3:00pm-5:45pm | 9/12 | 0 | P-BAS |
VIDEOGRAPHY (ART305) | 1 | Christopher Wille | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 8/15 | 0 | B-303 |
ILLUSTR FOR LIT MARKET (ART310) | 1 | Christopher Wille | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 13/20 | 0 | B-306 |
ART INDEPENDENT STUDY (ART400) | 1 | Richard Reed | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
ART INTERNSHIP (ART495) | 1 | Christopher Wille | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
MEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH035) | 1 | Dan Wilde | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 18/26 | 0 | R-G |
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH036) | 1 | Michael Hedrick | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 9/17 | 0 | R-G |
MEN'S TRACK TEAM (ATH039) | 1 | Christopher Robinson | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 9/11 | 0 | R-CT |
WOMEN'S TRACK TEAM (ATH040) | 1 | Christopher Robinson | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 9/11 | 0 | R-CT |
MEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH041) | 1 | Dan Wilde | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 2/11 | 0 | R-CT |
WOMEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH042) | 1 | Dan Wilde | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 3/5 | 0 | R-CT |
SOFTBALL TEAM (ATH045) | 1 | Juell Hodges | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 24/26 | 0 | R-CT |
BASEBALL TEAM (ATH047) | 1 | Noah Suarez | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 33/32 | 0 | R-CT |
MEN'S WRESTLING (ATH049) | 1 | Eric Biehl | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 10/13 | 0 | R-CT |
WOMEN'S WRESTLING (ATH050) | 1 | Eric Biehl | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | R-CT |
MEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH135) | 1 | Dan Wilde | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 18/26 | 0 | R-G |
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL (ATH136) | 1 | Michael Hedrick | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 9/17 | 0 | R-G |
MEN'S TRACK TEAM (ATH139) | 1 | Christopher Robinson | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 9/11 | 0 | R-CT |
WOMEN'S TRACK TEAM (ATH140) | 1 | Christopher Robinson | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 9/11 | 0 | R-CT |
MEN'S GOLF TEAM (ATH141) | 1 | Dan Wilde | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 6/11 | 0 | R-CT |
SOFTBALL TEAM (ATH145) | 1 | Juell Hodges | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 24/26 | 0 | R-CT |
BASEBALL TEAM (ATH147) | 1 | Noah Suarez | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 33/32 | 0 | R-CT |
MEN'S WRESTLING (ATH149) | 1 | Eric Biehl | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 10/13 | 0 | R-CT |
WOMEN'S WRESTLING (ATH150) | 1 | Eric Biehl | MON 4:00pm-6:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-6:00pm, WED 4:00pm-6:00pm, THU 4:00pm-6:00pm, FRI 4:00pm-6:00pm | 7/10 | 0 | R-CT |
PRINCIPLES OF BIO II (BIO142) | 1 | Amy Dewald | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 11/16 | 0 | S-108 |
BIO 142 LAB (BIO142L) | 2 | Amy Dewald | FRI 2:00pm-4:00pm | 11/16 | 0 | VB-36 |
MICROBIOLOGY (BIO220) | 1 | Paul Small | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 9/16 | 0 | S-309 |
BIO 220 LAB (BIO220L) | 1 | Paul Small | TUE 2:00pm-3:30pm, FRI 2:00pm-3:30pm | 9/16 | 0 | VB-33 |
HUMAN ANAT & PHY I (BIO263) | 1 | Amy Dewald | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 22/24 | 1 | S-108 |
BIO 263 LAB (BIO263L) | 1 | Amy Dewald | MON 1:15pm-4:05pm | 10/12 | 2 | VB-36 |
BIO 263 LAB (BIO263L) | 2 | Amy Dewald | TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm | 12/12 | 0 | VB-36 |
BIO 300 LAB (BIO300L) | 1 | Kathryn Everett | MON 12:00pm-2:50pm | 15/16 | 0 | VB-26 |
ECOLOGY (BIO300W) | 1 | Kathryn Everett | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 15/16 | 0 | S-309 |
ORGANIC EVOLUTION (BIO466) | 1 | Paul Small | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 7/16 | 0 | S-309 |
BIOLOGY INTERNSHIP (BIO495) | 1 | Paul Small | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
INTRO TO BUSINESS (BUA101) | 1 | Cameron Horn | MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm | 23/24 | 0 | B-205 |
PERSONAL FINANCE (BUA211) | 1 | Harry Fisher | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 25/28 | 3 | B-206 |
PERSONAL FINANCE (BUA211) | 2 | Harry Fisher | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm | 26/28 | 3 | B-206 |
MANAGEMENT (BUA220) | 1 | Harry Fisher | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 15/24 | 0 | B-206 |
MARKETING (BUA230) | 1 | Harry Fisher | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 15/24 | 0 | B-206 |
PERSONAL SELLING (BUA255) | 1 | Cameron Horn | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 17/24 | 0 | B-205 |
INTERNATIONAL BUS (BUA310) | 1 | Cameron Horn | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm | 18/24 | 0 | B-205 |
HUMAN RESOURCE MGMNT (BUA321W) | 1 | Harry Fisher | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 17/20 | 0 | B-206 |
BUSINESS FINANCE (BUA360) | 1 | Cameron Horn | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 17/18 | 0 | B-206 |
BUSINESS IND STUDY (BUA400) | 1 | Harry Fisher | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
SP MANAGMNT INTERNSHIP (BUA495) | 1 | Cameron Horn | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
SP MANAGMNT INTERNSHIP (BUA495) | 1 | Harry Fisher | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
GENERAL CHEM II (CHM132) | 1 | Yuxiang Zhao | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 12/16 | 0 | S-206 |
CHM 132 LAB (CHM132L) | 1 | Yuxiang Zhao | THU 1:15pm-4:05pm | 12/16 | 0 | VB-21 |
ORGANIC CHEM II (CHM221) | 1 | Yuxiang Zhao | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 4/16 | 0 | S-206 |
CHM 221 LAB (CHM221L) | 1 | Yuxiang Zhao | TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm | 4/16 | 0 | S-408 |
BIOCHEMISTRY II (CHM421) | 1 | Paul Small | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 4/16 | 0 | S-309 |
INTRO TO CRIM JUST (CJS101) | 1 | Jennifer Bursell | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm | 11/30 | 0 | VB-34 |
JUV DEL AND JUSTICE (CJS210W) | 1 | Jennifer Bursell | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 23/30 | 0 | VB-34 |
CORRECTIONS (CJS215) | 1 | Jennifer Bursell | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 15/30 | 0 | VB-34 |
CJS INTERNSHIP (CJS495) | 1 | Jennifer Bursell | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
MEDIA & CULTURE (COM108) | 1 | Cory Geraths | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 32/35 | 4 | VB-25 |
PEGASUS MEDIA PRACTICUM (COM205) | 1 | Phillip Duncan | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 9/15 | 0 | S-108 |
TV PRACTICUM (COM206) | 1 | John Malone | MON 3:00pm-3:50pm | 16/20 | 0 | P-MAC |
RADIO PRACTICUM (COM207) | 1 | John Malone | MON 3:00pm-3:50pm | 12/20 | 0 | P-MAC |
CINEMA STUDIES (COM216) | 1 | Phillip Duncan | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 16/20 | 4 | VB-25 |
MEDIA/GENDER/SEXUALITY (COM219) | 1 | Cory Geraths | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 21/20 | 1 | VB-34 |
MEDIA HISTORY (COM221) | 1 | Phillip Duncan | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm | 17/20 | 0 | S-207 |
COMM & MEDIA THEORY (COM304W) | 1 | Cory Geraths | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 16/20 | 0 | VB-34 |
COMMUNICATION IND STUDY (COM400) | 1 | John Malone | Unassigned | 2/2 | 0 | ARR |
PEGASUS EDITORIALSHIP (COM400) | 1 | Phillip Duncan | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 1/1 | 0 | S-108 |
COM & MEDIA SEMINAR (COM401W) | 1 | Phillip Duncan | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 4/15 | 0 | S-207 |
COMPUTER SYSTEMS (CSC203) | 1 | College Consortium | Unassigned | 4/10 | 0 | ARR |
PROGRAMMING IN C/C++ (CSC207) | 1 | College Consortium | Unassigned | 3/10 | 0 | ARR |
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION (CSC212) | 1 | College Consortium | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
DECISION SUPPORT SYS (CSC315) | 1 | College Consortium | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
SYST ANALYSIS/DESIGN (CSC320) | 1 | College Consortium | Unassigned | 2/1 | 0 | ARR |
CYBERSECURITY (CYB001) | 1 | EC Staff | TBD | 3/20 | 0 | |
CYBERSECURITY (CYB001) | 2 | EC Staff | MON 5:00pm-9:00pm, THU 5:00pm-9:00pm | 6/20 | 0 | ARR |
CYBERSECURITY (CYB001) | 3 | EC Staff | TBD | 7/20 | 0 | |
CYBERSECURITY (CYB001) | 4 | EC Staff | TBD | 5/20 | 0 | |
JUSTICE CIV RESP SEM (ECC101) | 1 | Joseph Cunningham | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 17/20 | 1 | S-308 |
POP CULTURE & ENVIR (ECC167) | 1 | Ezekiel Jarvis | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 23/25 | 8 | S-308 |
THE BOY CRISIS (ECC290) | 1 | Erika Quinn | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 16/22 | 2 | B-203 |
RACE IN CONCERT DANCE (ECC299) | 1 | Erika Quinn | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 13/18 | 0 | B-101 |
RACE IN CONCERT DANCE (ECC299) | 1 | Erika Quinn | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 13/18 | 0 | P-THA |
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) | 1 | Cory Geraths | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 15/18 | 0 | VB-34 |
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) | 2 | Angela Peverly | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 14/18 | 0 | VB-41 |
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) | 3 | David Eisenberg | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 14/18 | 0 | B-101 |
ETHICAL REASONING SEM (ECC490W) | 4 | Justin Bolkema | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 13/18 | 0 | S-207 |
PRIN OF MACROECON (ECO111) | 1 | Robert Stanford | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 26/40 | 0 | L-AV |
PRIN OF MICROECON (ECO112) | 1 | Robert Stanford | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 26/40 | 0 | L-AV |
INTRO CURRIC/INST DSIGN (EDU170) | 1 | Lisa Cheek | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm | 15/20 | 0 | B-103 |
EDUCATIONAL PSYCH (EDU227W) | 1 | William McCune | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 22/24 | 0 | S-207 |
BEG SEC MTHDS - ENG (EDU240) | 1 | William McCune | MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 1:00pm-2:40pm | 7/10 | 0 | VB-44 |
FLD EXP BEG SEC MTHDS (EDU240F) | 1 | William McCune | Unassigned | 15/20 | 0 | ARR |
BEG SEC MTHDS - SOC SCI (EDU241) | 1 | William McCune | MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 1:00pm-2:40pm | 8/10 | 0 | VB-44 |
BEG SEC MTHDS - MAT (EDU242) | 1 | William McCune | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-2:40pm | 0/10 | 0 | VB-44 |
APPS OF CURRIC & INST (EDU270) | 1 | Whitney Carver | TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am | 17/25 | 0 | B-103 |
LANG & DIVERSITY IN ED (EDU351) | 1 | William McCune | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 17/20 | 0 | S-207 |
LANG & DIVERSITY IN ED (EDU351) | 2 | William McCune | Unassigned | 0/1 | 0 | ARR |
EDUCATION LAW (EDU355) | 1 | Janelle Dies | Unassigned | 15/20 | 0 | ARR |
MTHDS - ELEM SCIENCE (EDU361) | 1 | Lisa Cheek | MON 2:00pm-2:50pm | 10/20 | 0 | B-103 |
MTHDS - ELEM SOC SCI (EDU362) | 1 | Lisa Cheek | WED 2:00pm-2:50pm | 11/20 | 0 | B-103 |
MTHDS - EL FINE ARTS (EDU363) | 1 | Lisa Cheek | FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm | 10/20 | 0 | B-103 |
MTHDS - INT LITERACY (EDU371) | 1 | Lisa Cheek | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 9/20 | 0 | B-103 |
JUNIOR PRACTICUM I (EDU372A) | 1 | Nancy Ryan | Unassigned | 1/10 | 0 | ARR |
JUNIOR PRACTICUM I (EDU372B) | 1 | Andrea Hartnett | Unassigned | 2/10 | 0 | ARR |
SEC DIVERS PRACTICUM (EDU372D) | 1 | William McCune | Unassigned | 3/10 | 0 | ARR |
MUS DIVERS PRACTICUM (EDU372E) | 1 | William McCune | Unassigned | 1/10 | 0 | ARR |
JUNIOR PRACTICUM II (EDU373A) | 1 | Nancy Ryan | Unassigned | 4/10 | 0 | ARR |
JUNIOR PRACTICUM II (EDU373B) | 1 | Andrea Hartnett | Unassigned | 1/10 | 0 | ARR |
MG CONT PRACTICUM (EDU373C) | 1 | Lisa Cheek | Unassigned | 2/10 | 0 | ARR |
SEC CONT PRACTICUM (EDU373D) | 1 | William McCune | Unassigned | 2/10 | 0 | ARR |
INTEGRATING ED TECH TEACH (EDU390L) | 1 | Janelle Dies | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 18/20 | 0 | B-204 |
MTHDS - MG ENG III (EDU420) | 1 | Lisa Cheek | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 1/1 | 0 | B-101 |
MTHDS - MG MATH III (EDU422) | 1 | Lisa Cheek | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 1/1 | 0 | B-101 |
MTHDS - MG SCI III (EDU424) | 1 | Lisa Cheek | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 1/1 | 0 | B-101 |
EDUCATIONAL ASSESSMNT (EDU431W) | 1 | Whitney Carver | MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am | 15/20 | 0 | B-103 |
EDUCATION SEMINAR (EDU455) | 1 | Janelle Dies | Unassigned | 7/20 | 0 | ARR |
TEACHER PERF ASSESSMT (EDU456W) | 1 | Janelle Dies | Unassigned | 7/20 | 0 | ARR |
SENIOR PRACTICUM (EDU460A) | 1 | Janelle Dies | Unassigned | 3/10 | 0 | ARR |
SENIOR PRACTICUM (EDU460B) | 1 | Whitney Carver | Unassigned | 0/10 | 0 | ARR |
ST TCH - ELEMENTARY (EDU470A) | 1 | Joan Glowacki | Unassigned | 2/10 | 0 | ARR |
ST TCH - ELEMENTARY (EDU470A) | 2 | Elizabeth Arity | Unassigned | 0/1 | 0 | ARR |
ST TCH - ELEMENTARY (EDU470A) | 3 | Melodie Minger | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
ST TCH - SPECIAL ED (EDU470B) | 1 | Elizabeth Arity | Unassigned | 2/10 | 0 | ARR |
ST TCH - SPECIAL ED (EDU470B) | 2 | Whitney Carver | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
ST TCH - SPECIAL ED (EDU470B) | 3 | Melodie Minger | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
ST TCH - MID GRADES (EDU470C) | 1 | Lisa Cheek | Unassigned | 0/10 | 0 | ARR |
CRITICAL READ/WRIT LAB (ENG100) | 1 | Annie Kelvie | MON 3:00pm-3:50pm | 5/9 | 1 | B-205 |
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) | 1 | Annie Kelvie | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 12/18 | 0 | B-203 |
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) | 2 | Annie Kelvie | MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm | 12/18 | 0 | B-206 |
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) | 3 | Kate Harlin | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 6/18 | 0 | B-203 |
ACAD WRITING & RESEARCH (ENG103W) | 4 | Kate Harlin | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 12/18 | 0 | B-203 |
INTRO CREATIVE WRTNG (ENG120) | 1 | Ezekiel Jarvis | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm | 9/20 | 0 | S-206 |
WRITING FOR CONTEXT (ENG170) | 1 | Ezekiel Jarvis | TBD | 2/20 | 0 | |
LIT-ENG II: 1700-1900 (ENG212) | 1 | Adrian Whitacre | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 12/20 | 0 | B-206 |
GLOBAL LITERATURES (ENG272) | 1 | Kate Harlin | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 15/20 | 0 | VB-44 |
GLOBAL LITERATURES (ENG272) | 2 | Kate Harlin | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 8/20 | 0 | VB-44 |
ADV ACAD WRIT & RESEARCH (ENG301W) | 1 | Adrian Whitacre | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 14/18 | 0 | VB-42 |
ADV ACAD WRIT & RESEARCH (ENG301W) | 2 | Adrian Whitacre | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 14/18 | 0 | VB-42 |
ADV ACAD WRIT & RESEARCH (ENG301W) | 3 | Annie Kelvie | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 10/18 | 0 | B-203 |
LITERATURE AND GENDER (ENG318W) | 1 | Adrian Whitacre | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 7/18 | 0 | VB-44 |
PUBLISHING WORKSHOP (ENG395W) | 1 | Ezekiel Jarvis | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 6/18 | 0 | B-101 |
ENG INTERNSHIP (ENG495) | 1 | Kate Harlin | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY (EVS121) | 1 | Kathryn Everett | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 15/16 | 0 | S-308 |
EVS 121 LAB (EVS121L) | 1 | Kathryn Everett | TUE 1:15pm-4:05pm | 15/16 | 0 | VB-26 |
INTRO SUSTAINABILITY (EVS260) | 1 | Kathryn Everett | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 18/16 | 10 | S-207 |
ENV STUDIES INTERNSHIP (EVS295) | 1 | Kathryn Everett | Unassigned | 1/10 | 0 | ARR |
ENV STUDIES INTERNSHIP (EVS295) | 2 | David Eisenberg | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
ADV GEOSPATIAL TECH (EVS399) | 1 | Micah Williamson | MON 3:00pm-4:30pm, THU 4:00pm-5:00pm | 6/12 | 0 | B-204 |
ENV STUDIES INTERNSHIP (EVS495) | 1 | Kathryn Everett | Unassigned | 5/10 | 0 | ARR |
FOREIGN STUDY (FST361) | 1 | Kate Harlin | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
FOREIGN STUDY (FST361) | 2 | Kate Harlin | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
INTRO GENRE/FANDOM (GFS101) | 1 | Ezekiel Jarvis | MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm | 16/20 | 1 | S-206 |
FIRST AID CPR (HED179) | 1 | Dan Wilde | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm | 9/10 | 5 | VB-1 |
NUTRITION (HED284) | 1 | Natalie Upson | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 21/25 | 6 | S-308 |
WORLD HISTORY I (HIS123) | 1 | College Consortium | Unassigned | 2/10 | 0 | ARR |
WORLD HISTORY II (HIS124) | 1 | Erika Quinn | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm | 9/22 | 0 | B-203 |
HIST OF US SINCE 1865 (HIS251) | 1 | Jonathan Cummins | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 18/30 | 0 | L-AV |
AMERICAN CIVIL WAR (HIS299) | 1 | College Consortium | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
HISTORY OF SUB-SAH AFRICA (HIS343) | 1 | Jonathan Cummins | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 7/15 | 0 | B-101 |
THESIS PREPARATION (HON410W) | 1 | Paul Small | TBD | 1/10 | 0 | |
THESIS PRESENTATION (HON420W) | 1 | Paul Small | WED 1:00pm-1:50pm | 4/10 | 0 | S-406 |
SKILLS FOR COLLEGE (IDS100) | 1 | Jason Zimmerman | MON 3:00pm-4:00pm, TUE 3:00pm-4:00pm, WED 3:00pm-4:00pm, THU 3:00pm-4:00pm | 13/20 | 0 | S-308 |
SKILLS FOR COLLEGE (IDS100) | 2 | Jason Zimmerman | MON 4:00pm-5:00pm, TUE 4:00pm-5:00pm, WED 4:00pm-5:00pm, THU 4:00pm-5:00pm | 11/20 | 0 | S-308 |
SKILLS FOR COLLEGE (IDS100) | 3 | Antonio Greenwood | MON 3:00pm-4:00pm, TUE 3:00pm-4:00pm, WED 3:00pm-4:00pm, THU 3:00pm-4:00pm | 10/20 | 0 | S-309 |
INTRO CAREER DEV (IDS110) | 1 | David Speiser | MON 4:15pm-5:05pm, WED 4:15pm-5:05pm | 12/24 | 0 | S-207 |
POPULAR CULTURE (IDS299) | 1 | College Consortium | Unassigned | 1/1 | 0 | ARR |
INTERNSHIP (INT495) | 1 | David Speiser | Unassigned | 0/10 | 0 | ARR |
INTRO TO KINESIOLOGY (KIN180) | 1 | Natalie Upson | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 19/20 | 4 | S-308 |
PSY ASPECTS-PHYS ACT (KIN273) | 1 | Natalie Upson | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 21/20 | 4 | S-206 |
MOTOR DEVELOPMENT (KIN294) | 1 | Justin Bolkema | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 9/20 | 0 | S-207 |
ADV STRENGTH & COND (KIN330) | 1 | Justin Bolkema | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 10/20 | 0 | R-G |
BIOMECHANICS (KIN380W) | 1 | Justin Bolkema | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 13/20 | 0 | VB-42 |
EXERCISE PHYS II (KIN386W) | 1 | Natalie Upson | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 12/20 | 0 | VB-42 |
KINESIOLOGY PRACTICUM (KIN391) | 1 | Natalie Upson | Unassigned | 5/10 | 0 | ARR |
KINESIOLOGY INTERNSHIP (KIN495) | 1 | Natalie Upson | Unassigned | 4/2 | 0 | ARR |
INTRO TO LEADERSHIP (LDR115) | 1 | Cory Geraths | TBD | 4/20 | 0 | |
DIGITAL LEADERSHIP (LDR215) | 1 | Cory Geraths | MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am | 20/28 | 0 | VB-34 |
LEADERSHIP CAPSTONE (LDR415) | 1 | Cory Geraths | TBD | 1/10 | 0 | |
ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA (MAT095R) | 1 | Brian Bill | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 16/24 | 0 | VB-44 |
ELEMENTARY ALGEBRA (MAT095R) | 2 | Brian Bill | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 15/24 | 0 | VB-44 |
TECHNICAL MATH (MAT103) | 1 | Hazem Al-Mofleh | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 7/24 | 0 | S-206 |
TECHNICAL MATH (MAT103) | 2 | Brian Bill | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 14/24 | 0 | VB-44 |
PRECALCULUS (MAT121) | 1 | Hazem Al-Mofleh | MON 8:00am-8:50am, TUE 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am | 13/24 | 0 | S-206 |
STATISTICS (MAT260) | 1 | Wendy O'Hanlon | MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am | 20/24 | 0 | S-308 |
QUANTITATIVE MTHDS I (MAT265) | 1 | Hazem Al-Mofleh | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 7/24 | 0 | S-206 |
CALC ANALYTIC GEOM II (MAT271) | 1 | Wendy O'Hanlon | TUE 8:00am-9:15am, THU 8:00am-9:15am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 2/20 | 0 | S-207 |
PROBABILITY & STATS (MAT310) | 1 | Hazem Al-Mofleh | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 3/10 | 0 | S-406 |
MATH FOR ELEM TCHR II (MED102) | 1 | Whitney Carver | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 7/20 | 0 | B-103 |
CONCERT ATTENDANCE (MUS070) | 1 | Sarah Riskind | Unassigned | 14/20 | 0 | ARR |
CHORALE (MUS081) | 1 | Sarah Riskind | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 4/40 | 0 | BECKER |
CHAMBER SINGERS (MUS082) | 1 | Sarah Riskind | MON 2:00pm-3:15pm, WED 2:00pm-3:15pm | 4/15 | 0 | BECKER |
INSTRUMENTAL ENSEMBLE (MUS084) | 1 | Sarah Riskind | MON 3:20pm-4:30pm, TUE 4:05pm-4:45pm, THU 4:05pm-4:45pm | 1/15 | 0 | BECKER |
OPERA/LYRIC THA WKSHP (MUS085) | 1 | Adriana Martinez | TBD | 3/20 | 0 | |
PIANO PROFICIENCY (MUS086) | 1 | ShiShi Cai | Unassigned | 5/5 | 0 | ARR |
JAZZ ENSEMBLE (MUS087) | 1 | Michael Hull | FRI 3:00pm-4:50pm | 4/15 | 0 | C-MAC |
JUNIOR RECITAL (MUS098) | 1 | Adriana Martinez | Unassigned | 1/5 | 0 | ARR |
CLASS INSTR - GUITAR (MUS136) | 1 | Michael Hull | FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 2/15 | 0 | C-MAC |
LISTENING TO MUSIC (MUS151) | 1 | College Consortium | Unassigned | 1/10 | 0 | ARR |
MUSIC THEORY II (MUS220) | 1 | Adriana Martinez | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 4/20 | 0 | CHAPEL |
ADVANCED MUSICIANSHIP (MUS225) | 1 | Sarah Riskind | THU 1:15pm-2:05pm | 4/12 | 0 | B-303 |
SECONDARY APPL PIANO (MUS233) | 1 | ShiShi Cai | Unassigned | 6/10 | 0 | ARR |
SECONDARY APPL VOICE (MUS234) | 1 | Adriana Martinez | Unassigned | 5/6 | 0 | ARR |
SECNDRY APPL GUITAR/BASS (MUS236) | 1 | Michael Hull | Unassigned | 3/7 | 0 | ARR |
CHORALE (MUS281) | 1 | Sarah Riskind | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 9/40 | 0 | BECKER |
INSTRUMENTAL ENSEMBLE (MUS284) | 1 | Sarah Riskind | MON 3:20pm-4:30pm, TUE 4:05pm-4:45pm, THU 4:05pm-4:45pm | 2/15 | 0 | BECKER |
WEST ART MUS SINCE 1850 (MUS328) | 1 | Adriana Martinez | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 9/20 | 0 | CHAPEL |
ADV CHORAL CONDUCTNG (MUS331) | 1 | Sarah Riskind | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm | 5/12 | 0 | C-MAC |
PRIMARY APPLIED PIANO (MUS333) | 1 | ShiShi Cai | Unassigned | 4/6 | 0 | ARR |
PRIMARY APPLIED VOICE (MUS334) | 1 | Adriana Martinez | Unassigned | 9/7 | 0 | ARR |
PRIMARY APP GUITAR/BASS (MUS336) | 1 | Michael Hull | Unassigned | 1/7 | 0 | ARR |
CHAMBER SINGERS (MUS382) | 1 | Sarah Riskind | MON 2:00pm-3:15pm, WED 2:00pm-3:15pm | 4/15 | 0 | BECKER |
OPERA/LYRIC THA WKSHP (MUS385) | 1 | Adriana Martinez | TBD | 3/20 | 0 | |
JAZZ ENSEMBLE (MUS387) | 1 | Michael Hull | FRI 3:00pm-4:50pm | 4/15 | 0 | C-MAC |
RESEARCH CAPSTONE (MUS497) | 1 | Adriana Martinez | TBD | 2/10 | 0 | |
SENIOR RECITAL (MUS498) | 1 | Adriana Martinez | Unassigned | 1/5 | 0 | ARR |
MORAL PHILOSOPHY (PHI220) | 1 | Joseph Cunningham | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 18/20 | 2 | B-203 |
INTRO PHYSICAL SCI (PHS110) | 1 | Angela Peverly | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 15/18 | 0 | VB-41 |
PHS 110 LAB (PHS110L) | 1 | Angela Peverly | WED 1:00pm-2:50pm | 15/18 | 0 | VB-41 |
GENERAL PHYSICS II (PHY230) | 1 | Angela Peverly | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 3/16 | 0 | VB-41 |
PHY 230 LAB (PHY230L) | 1 | Angela Peverly | THU 8:00am-10:50am | 3/16 | 0 | VB-41 |
AMERICAN GOVERNMENT (PSC150) | 1 | David Eisenberg | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 17/25 | 0 | B-103 |
STATE & LOCAL GOVT (PSC250) | 1 | Jonathan Cummins | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 21/25 | 0 | L-AV |
CIVIL LIBERTIES (PSC316) | 1 | David Eisenberg | MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm | 8/20 | 0 | B-203 |
POL & SOC PHILOSOPHY (PSC320W) | 1 | David Eisenberg | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 5/24 | 0 | L-GAMMON |
AMERICAN FOREIGN POLICY (PSC362W) | 1 | Jonathan Cummins | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 10/15 | 0 | S-206 |
COMM IN SOCIAL SCIENCE (PSY180) | 1 | Marygrace Kaiser | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 32/30 | 1 | B-103 |
COMM IN SOCIAL SCIENCE (PSY180) | 2 | Marygrace Kaiser | MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm | 19/24 | 0 | S-308 |
INFANT/EARLY CHLD DEV (PSY206) | 1 | Marygrace Kaiser | MON 12:00pm-12:50pm, WED 12:00pm-12:50pm, FRI 12:00pm-12:50pm | 28/30 | 0 | S-308 |
MID CHILD/ADOL DEVEL (PSY207) | 1 | Marygrace Kaiser | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm | 20/30 | 0 | S-308 |
COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY (PSY215) | 1 | Alexander Swan | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 23/25 | 0 | B-205 |
PSYCH OF LEARNING (PSY285) | 1 | Alexander Swan | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 30/30 | 0 | VB-25 |
COGNITIVE NEUROSCIENCE (PSY315W) | 1 | Alexander Swan | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 4/20 | 0 | B-203 |
PERSONALITY THEORY (PSY370W) | 1 | Marygrace Kaiser | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 22/25 | 0 | B-206 |
COUNSELING PSYCH (PSY372) | 1 | Edward Betzelberger | THU 6:30pm-9:15pm | 27/28 | 0 | B-103 |
PSY 380 LAB (PSY380L) | 1 | Alexander Swan | FRI 3:00pm-3:50pm | 10/20 | 0 | B-204 |
PSY STATS & METHODS II (PSY380W) | 1 | Alexander Swan | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 11/20 | 0 | B-205 |
GLOBAL RELIGIONS (REL127) | 1 | Joseph Cunningham | MON 10:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-10:50am, FRI 10:00am-10:50am | 18/20 | 6 | S-308 |
RELIGION & AESTHETICS (REL340W) | 1 | Joseph Cunningham | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 4/20 | 0 | B-203 |
CULTURAL SOCIOLOGY (SOC105) | 1 | Cezara Crisan | TUE 1:15pm-2:30pm, THU 1:15pm-2:30pm | 25/30 | 1 | VB-25 |
SOCIAL PROBLEMS (SOC150) | 1 | Cezara Crisan | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm | 17/25 | 0 | VB-25 |
MARRIAGE & FAMILY (SOC275) | 1 | Cezara Crisan | MON 11:00am-11:50am, WED 11:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:00am-11:50am | 18/24 | 0 | B-205 |
CRIMINOLOGY (SOC301W) | 1 | Jennifer Bursell | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 24/25 | 0 | VB-25 |
SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY (SOC370) | 1 | Cezara Crisan | TUE 2:45pm-4:00pm, THU 2:45pm-4:00pm | 12/15 | 0 | VB-44 |
INTRO SPANISH II (SPA120) | 1 | Emily Eaton | MON 1:00pm-1:50pm, TUE 1:00pm-1:50pm, WED 1:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 1:00pm-1:50pm | 6/20 | 0 | S-309 |
INTERM SPANISH II (SPA260) | 1 | Emily Eaton | MON 2:00pm-2:50pm, WED 2:00pm-2:50pm, THU 8:30am-9:20am, FRI 2:00pm-2:50pm | 6/15 | 0 | S-309 |
MEDICAL SPANISH (SPA299) | 1 | Emily Eaton | THU 1:30pm-2:20pm | 6/10 | 0 | S-406 |
IBERIAN/PRE-COLOMBIAN CULTURE (SPA304) | 1 | Emily Eaton | TUE 9:30am-10:45am, THU 9:30am-10:45am | 9/15 | 0 | S-309 |
CHAR EXCEP LEARNERS (SPE291) | 1 | Whitney Carver | MON 9:00am-9:50am, WED 9:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:00am-9:50am | 12/20 | 0 | B-103 |
EXPL INST CONT AREAS (SPE358L) | 1 | Janelle Dies | TUE 11:00am-12:15pm, THU 11:00am-12:15pm | 18/22 | 0 | B-204 |
DIAGNOSIS/EVAL DIS (SPE431W) | 1 | Whitney Carver | MON 8:00am-8:50am, WED 8:00am-8:50am, FRI 8:00am-8:50am | 5/20 | 0 | B-103 |
ADAP MOD-SEV DISAB (SPE441) | 1 | Whitney Carver | Unassigned | 0/1 | 0 | ARR |
DIAGNOSIS/EVAL DIS (SPE504) | 1 | Whitney Carver | TUE 5:00pm-9:00pm | 2/10 | 0 | B-203 |
THEATRE PRODUCTION (THA100) | 1 | Cheyenne Flores | Unassigned | 7/20 | 0 | ARR |
ACTING I (THA130) | 1 | Cheyenne Flores | THU 4:15pm-7:00pm | 14/20 | 0 | P-THA |